My Profile

THE WINNERS

Did you win something? Woohoo! Vendors will connect with you next week about getting your prizes!
Be sure to follow us @BridalExtravaganzaAtlanta on Facebook and Instagram for tips, trends and future offers from our wedding pros.

GIVEAWAY WINNERS

Destinations by Tamara

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Kenitia Coleman

The Hotel at Avalon

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Dawn Perkins

Savvi Formalwear

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Christopher Ford

ShutterBooth

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Chealsea Stevens

Exquisite Sounds Entertainment

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Chanele Clark

Made You Look Photography & Film

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Tamara Anderson

Impression Bridal

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Celise Blackman

Cakeology

ULTIMATE HONEYMOON
GIVEAWAY

Winner:

Samantha Beskin

DOOR PRIZE WINNERS

AMP'D ENTERTAINMENT

Winner:

Nicollette Mcwright

Alpharetta Convention & Visitor Bureau

Winner:

Laurie B. Kopec

Anya Bridal Warehouse

Winner:

Sabrina Chan-Pong

Atlanta Fever Entertainment

Winner:

Emily Bosela

Atlantic Limousine and Transportation

Winner:

RicEsha Clark

Batter Cookie Dough Counter

Winner:

Nancy Yarnell

Ben Lipford Photography

Winner:

Tarelle Faulkner

Berkeley Hills Country Club

Winner:

Renisha Brown

Bow Tied Weddings

Winner:

Jenny Winters

Button It Up

Winner:

Serita Gibson

CM Productions

Winner:

Alli Correa

Cakeology

Winner:

Jasmine Garrett

Caricatures by Tony

Winner:

LaShonda Gibson

Cloud 9 Albums

Winner:

Ashley Pippin

Coco Dionne Event Planning and Invitation Design

Winner:

Kiahna Jackson

Crumbl Cookies Alpharetta

Winner:

Barrie Cohn

De La Rosa Events

Winner:

Tierra Davis

Dede Adams Calligraphy

Winner:

Courtney Morris

Destinations by Tamara

Winner:

Sasha Gwin

ENMUSE Photography

Winner:

Angelica Foster

Ember Studio

Winner:

Katie Kalajian

Event Pod Wed

Winner:

Ashley Chambers

EventScapes

Winner:

Meghan Pierce

Exquisite Sounds Entertainment

Winner:

Candace Henault

Flowers By Holland

Winner:

Sterlin Blakely

Garnet O'Connor Photography

Winner:

Chrilisha Hollis

Impression Bridal

Winner:

Kara Dukes

Irene Tyndale Wedding & Events

Winner:

Lena Mitchell

Isabella Margianu Bridal

Winner:

Tiffani Reardon

JDV Occasions

Winner:

Kathryn Travis

Joshua Grasso Photography

Winner:

Brittney Reed

Julie Miller Cake Design

Winner:

Donna Leach

LinenHero by Chair Covers & Linens

Winner:

Sonya Patel

Made You Look Photography & Film

Winner:

Ashley Hoyt

Publix Super Markets, Inc.

Winner:

Tikeah Grigsby

Raising the Bar

Winner:

Minka Cole

Roy Harran, Cellist, Ceremony Music

Winner:

Ellen Crooke

Savvi Formalwear

Winner:

Kara Shea

ShutterBooth

Winner:

Shauna Jensen

Simply Lit

Winner:

Emily Hays

Spirited Event Group

Winner:

Heidi Speak

Spotlight Productions

Winner:

Chelsea Cote

Stacey M. Gordon, certified SYMBIS Facilitator

Winner:

Samantha Rivero

Talk of the Town Catering

Winner:

Stephen Lawrence

The Hotel at Avalon

Winner:

Alyssa Fountain

The Metropolitan Club

Winner:

Florie Tucker

Tim Staro Saxophone Player | Entertainment Planner

Winner:

Kayla Barnes

Travel Expo

Winner:

Evey Parchment

VRoK Fitness

Winner:

Narquarish Owens

Viridian Images Photography

Winner:

Danielle Russell

Your Event Solution

Winner:

Jennifer Gordon

Congrats to our winners! Time to pop the champagne!

The Bridal Extravaganza is best experienced on larger screen sizes.

View on your desktop or tablet for a better virtual show.